WCCPW 2022 Schedule

Week
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Division
Date
Time
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
San Marcos Bishops
La Costa Canyon High School
9U
09/11/2022
8:00:00 AM
2
 Oceanside Brawlers
Murrieta Valley Blitz Hawks
MLK Middle School
8U
09/11/2022
8:00:00 AM
2
 Escondido Wild Wolves
San Marcos Jesters
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
09/11/2022
8:00:00 AM
2
 Poway Silver Raiders
Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
09/11/2022
8:00:00 AM
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Coronado Islanders
Sage Creek High School
10U
09/11/2022
8:00:00 AM
2
 Temecula Fighting Kodiaks
La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Birdsall Sports Park
11U
09/11/2022
9:00:00 AM
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Temecula Attacking Kodiaks
Fallbrook High School
8U
09/11/2022
9:00:00 AM
2
 Murrieta Valley Firehawks
Rancho Hills Titans
Murrieta Valley High School
8U
09/11/2022
9:00:00 AM
2
 Poway Raiders
San Marcos Raiders
Poway High School
11U
09/11/2022
9:00:00 AM
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
Coronado Islanders
Torrey Pines High School
12U
09/11/2022
9:00:00 AM
2
 Santee Ravens
Lakeside Vaqueros
West Hills High School
9U
09/11/2022
9:00:00 AM
2
 Temecula Fighting Cubs
Vista Little Panthers
Birdsall Sports Park #2
FLAG
09/11/2022
9:30:00 AM
2
 San Marcos Dragons
Valley Center Jaguars
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
09/11/2022
9:30:00 AM
2
 Poway Raiders
Rancho Hills Titans Red
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
09/11/2022
9:30:00 AM
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Lakeside Vaqueros
La Costa Canyon High School
10U
09/11/2022
10:00:00 AM
2
 Oceanside Raging Pirates
Rancho Hills Titans
MLK Middle School
9U
09/11/2022
10:00:00 AM
2
 Escondido Wolf Cubs
Murrieta Valley Hawkeyes
Orange Glen High School
9U
09/11/2022
10:00:00 AM
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Black
Valley Center Jaguars
Ramona High School
10U
09/11/2022
10:00:00 AM
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Scripps Ranch Falcons
Sage Creek High School
11U
09/11/2022
10:00:00 AM
2
 Temecula Attacking Bears
Valley Center Jaguars
Birdsall Sports Park
12U
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Temecula Battling Cubs
Oceanside Fighting Pirates
Birdsall Sports Park #2
FLAG
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Scripps Ranch Falcons
Fallbrook High School
9U
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Murrieta Valley Whitehawks
Temecula Fighting Bruins
Murrieta Valley High School
12U
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Santee Ravens Silver
Ramona Bulldogs
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Poway Silver Raiders
Valley Center Jaguars
Poway High School
14U
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Rancho Hills Titans Blue
Point Loma Pointers Gold
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Black
Murrieta Valley Elitehawks
Torrey Pines High School
11U
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Vista Panthers
Poway Raiders
Vista High School
10U
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 Santee Ravens
Oceanside Lighting Pirates
West Hills High School
10U
09/11/2022
11:00:00 AM
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Carlsbad Battling Lancers
La Costa Canyon High School
12U
09/11/2022
12:00:00 PM
2
 Oceanside Buccaneers
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
MLK Middle School
12U
09/11/2022
12:00:00 PM
2
 Escondido Savage Wolves
Rancho Hills Titans
Orange Glen High School
11U
09/11/2022
12:00:00 PM
2
 Ramona Bulldogs
Point Loma Pointers
Ramona High School
8U
09/11/2022
12:00:00 PM
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Lakeside Vaqueros Black
Sage Creek High School
12U
09/11/2022
12:00:00 PM
2
 Murrieta Valley Blackhawks
Oceanside Jr Pirates
Birdsall Sports Park #2
FLAG
09/11/2022
12:30:00 PM
2
 Santee Ravens Purple
Rancho Hills Titans White
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
09/11/2022
12:30:00 PM
2
 Santee Ravens Black
Lakeside Vaqueros Black
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
09/11/2022
12:30:00 PM
2
 Temecula Battling Bruins
Rancho Hills Titans White
Birdsall Sports Park
12U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Murrieta Valley Silverhawks
Fallbrook High School
10U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Murrieta Valley Battlehawks
Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
Murrieta Valley High School
12U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Poway Raiders
El Centro Trojans
Poway High School
9U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Rancho Bernardo Broncos
Point Loma Pointers
Rancho Bernardo High School
10U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
El Centro Trojans
Torrey Pines High School
10U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Vista Longhorns
Poway Raiders
Vista High School
12U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Santee Ravens Black
South San Diego Bandits
West Hills High School
12U
09/11/2022
1:00:00 PM
2
 Temecula Attacking Cubs
Murrieta Valley Skyhawks
Birdsall Sports Park #2
FLAG
09/11/2022
2:00:00 PM
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Scripps Ranch Falcons
La Costa Canyon High School
13U
09/11/2022
2:00:00 PM
2
 Oceanside Running Pirates
Point Loma Pointers Maroon
MLK Middle School
12U
09/11/2022
2:00:00 PM
2
 Escondido Lycan Wolves
El Centro Trojans
Orange Glen High School
12U
09/11/2022
2:00:00 PM
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Blue
Temecula Golden Kodiaks
Ramona High School
10U
09/11/2022
2:00:00 PM
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Rancho Hills Titans Red
Sage Creek High School
13U
09/11/2022
2:00:00 PM
2
 Temecula Fighting Bears
Point Loma Pointers
Birdsall Sports Park
13U
09/11/2022
3:00:00 PM
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Murrieta Valley Warhawks
Fallbrook High School
11U
09/11/2022
3:00:00 PM
2
 Murrieta Valley Redhawks
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
Murrieta Valley High School
13U
09/11/2022
3:00:00 PM
2
 Rancho Bernardo Broncos
San Marcos Saints
Rancho Bernardo High School
12U
09/11/2022
3:00:00 PM
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
El Centro Trojans
Torrey Pines High School
13U
09/11/2022
3:00:00 PM
2
 Vista Panthers
Poway Raiders
Vista High School
14U
09/11/2022
3:00:00 PM
2
 Santee Ravens Purple
Murrieta Valley Nighthawks
West Hills High School
12U
09/11/2022
3:00:00 PM
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Scripps Ranch Falcons
La Costa Canyon High School
14U
09/11/2022
4:00:00 PM
2
 Oceanside Pirates
Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
MLK Middle School
14U
09/11/2022
4:00:00 PM
2
 Escondido Alpha Wolves
Point Loma Pointers
Orange Glen High School
14U
09/11/2022
4:00:00 PM
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Black
Point Loma Pointers Gold
Ramona High School
12U
09/11/2022
4:00:00 PM
2
 Carlsbad Battling Lancers
Lakeside Vaqueros
Sage Creek High School
14U
09/11/2022
4:00:00 PM
2
 Temecula Golden Bears
Rancho Hills Titans White
Birdsall Sports Park
13U
09/11/2022
5:00:00 PM
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Temecula Battling Bears
Fallbrook High School
13U
09/11/2022
5:00:00 PM
2
 Murrieta Valley Grayhawks
San Marcos Dukes
Murrieta Valley High School
14U
09/11/2022
5:00:00 PM
2
 Rancho Bernardo Broncos
Ramona Bulldogs
Rancho Bernardo High School
14U
09/11/2022
5:00:00 PM
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
Oceanside Mighty Pirates
Torrey Pines High School
12U
09/11/2022
5:00:00 PM
2
 Santee Ravens
South San Diego Bandits
West Hills High School
14U
09/11/2022
5:00:00 PM
2
 La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
Murrieta Valley Ballhawks
La Costa Canyon High School
14U
09/11/2022
6:00:00 PM
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Blue
La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
Ramona High School
12U
09/11/2022
6:00:00 PM
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Coronado Islanders
Sage Creek High School
14U
09/11/2022
6:00:00 PM
2
 Rancho Bernardo Bronco Blue
Temecula Fighting Grizzlies
Rancho Bernardo High School
14U
09/11/2022
7:00:00 PM
1
 Poway Raiders
La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Poway High School
9U
08/28/2022
9:00:00 AM
1
 Temecula Fighting Cubs
Fallbrook Warriors
Murrieta Valley High School
FLAG
08/28/2022
9:30:00 AM
1
 San Marcos Jesters
Vista Little Panthers
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
08/28/2022
9:30:00 AM
1
 Poway Raiders
Point Loma Pointers Maroon
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
08/28/2022
9:30:00 AM
1
 San Marcos Bishops
Scripps Ranch Falcons
Mission Hills High School
9U
08/28/2022
10:00:00 AM
1
 Oceanside Lighting Pirates
Fallbrook Warriors
Oceanside High School
10U
08/28/2022
10:00:00 AM
1
 Escondido Wolf Cubs
Fallbrook Warriors
Orange Glen High School
9U
08/28/2022
10:00:00 AM
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
Santee Ravens Purple
El Capitan High School
FLAG
08/28/2022
10:30:00 AM
1
 Temecula Golden Kodiaks
Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
Birdsall Sports Park
10U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Coronado Islanders
El Centro Trojans
Coronado High School
10U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Rancho Hills Titans
Scripps Ranch Falcons
Granite Hills High School
11U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Rancho Bernardo Broncos
La Costa Canyon High School
10U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Murrieta Valley Skyhawks
Temecula Battling Cubs
Murrieta Valley High School
FLAG
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 South San Diego Bandits
Santee Ravens
Olympian High School
9U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Ramona Bulldogs
Oceanside Fighting Pirates
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Point Loma Pointers
Murrieta Valley Silverhawks
Point Loma High School
10U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Poway Raiders
Ramona Bulldogs Blue
Poway High School
10U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Poway Silver Raiders
El Centro Trojans
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Santee Ravens
Sage Creek High School
10U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Torrey Pines Falcons Black
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Torrey Pines High School
11U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Vista Panthers
Valley Center Jaguars
Vista High School
10U
08/28/2022
11:00:00 AM
1
 Rancho Hills Titans White
Santee Ravens Black
El Capitan High School
FLAG
08/28/2022
12:00:00 PM
1
 San Marcos Raiders
Fallbrook Warriors
Mission Hills High School
11U
08/28/2022
12:00:00 PM
1
 Oceanside Mighty Pirates
Ramona Bulldogs Blue
Oceanside High School
12U
08/28/2022
12:00:00 PM
1
 Escondido Savage Wolves
Temecula Fighting Kodiaks
Orange Glen High School
11U
08/28/2022
12:00:00 PM
1
 Oceanside Jr Pirates
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
08/28/2022
12:30:00 PM
1
 Point Loma Pointers Maroon
El Centro Trojans White
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
08/28/2022
12:30:00 PM
1
 Temecula Fighting Bruins
Ramona Bulldogs Black
Birdsall Sports Park
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Coronado Islanders
Rancho Bernardo Broncos
Coronado High School
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Rancho Hills Titans White
Oceanside Running Pirates
Granite Hills High School
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Murrieta Valley Warhawks
La Costa Canyon High School
11U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Murrieta Valley Blitz Hawks
Fallbrook Warriors
Murrieta Valley High School
8U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 South San Diego Bandits
Point Loma Pointers Maroon
Olympian High School
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Point Loma Pointers Gold
La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Point Loma High School
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Poway Raiders
Murrieta Valley Elitehawks
Poway High School
11U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Carlsbad Battling Lancers
Murrieta Valley Whitehawks
Sage Creek High School
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
Santee Ravens Black
Torrey Pines High School
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Vista Longhorns
Temecula Attacking Bears
Vista High School
12U
08/28/2022
1:00:00 PM
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros
El Centro Trojans
El Capitan High School
9U
08/28/2022
1:30:00 PM
1
 San Marcos Saints
Murrieta Valley Battlehawks
Mission Hills High School
12U
08/28/2022
2:00:00 PM
1
 Oceanside Buccaneers
Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
Oceanside High School
12U
08/28/2022
2:00:00 PM
1
 Temecula Golden Cubs
Valley Center Jaguars
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
08/28/2022
2:00:00 PM
1
 Escondido Lycan Wolves
Temecula Battling Bruins
Orange Glen High School
12U
08/28/2022
2:00:00 PM
1
 El Centro Trojans
Point Loma Pointers Gold
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
08/28/2022
2:00:00 PM
1
 Temecula Battling Bears
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Birdsall Sports Park
13U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Coronado Islanders
Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
Coronado High School
14U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Rancho Hills Titans Blue
Valley Center Jaguars
Granite Hills High School
12U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
La Costa Canyon High School
12U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Murrieta Valley Hawkeyes
Oceanside Raging Pirates
Murrieta Valley High School
9U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 South San Diego Bandits
Scripps Ranch Falcons
Olympian High School
14U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Point Loma Pointers
El Centro Trojans
Point Loma High School
13U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Poway Raiders
Santee Ravens Purple
Poway High School
12U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Carlsbad Battling Lancers
Point Loma Pointers
Sage Creek High School
14U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
Rancho Hills Titans White
Torrey Pines High School
13U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Vista Panthers
Murrieta Valley Grayhawks
Vista High School
14U
08/28/2022
3:00:00 PM
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros
Ramona Bulldogs Black
El Capitan High School
10U
08/28/2022
3:30:00 PM
1
 El Centro Trojans White
Rancho Hills Titans Red
Poway High School Frosh Field
FLAG
08/28/2022
3:30:00 PM
1
 San Marcos Dukes
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Mission Hills High School
14U
08/28/2022
4:00:00 PM
1
 Oceanside Pirates
Temecula Fighting Grizzlies
Oceanside High School
14U
08/28/2022
4:00:00 PM
1
 Escondido Alpha Wolves
Rancho Bernardo Broncos
Orange Glen High School
14U
08/28/2022
4:00:00 PM
1
 Temecula Golden Bears
Fallbrook Warriors
Birdsall Sports Park
13U
08/28/2022
5:00:00 PM
1
 Rancho Hills Titans Red
Scripps Ranch Falcons
Granite Hills High School
13U
08/28/2022
5:00:00 PM
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Ramona Bulldogs
La Costa Canyon High School
14U
08/28/2022
5:00:00 PM
1
 Murrieta Valley Nighthawks
Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
Murrieta Valley High School
12U
08/28/2022
5:00:00 PM
1
 Poway Silver Raiders
Rancho Bernardo Bronco Blue
Poway High School
14U
08/28/2022
5:00:00 PM
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros Black
El Centro Trojans
El Capitan High School
12U
08/28/2022
5:30:00 PM
1
 Temecula Fighting Bears
Murrieta Valley Redhawks
Birdsall Sports Park
13U
08/28/2022
7:00:00 PM
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
Granite Hills High School
13U
08/28/2022
7:00:00 PM
1
 Murrieta Valley Ballhawks
Valley Center Jaguars
Murrieta Valley High School
14U
08/28/2022
7:00:00 PM
1
 Poway Raiders
La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
Poway High School
14U
08/28/2022
7:00:00 PM
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros
Santee Ravens
El Capitan High School
14U
08/28/2022
7:30:00 PM
2
 Temecula Golden Cubs
Fallbrook Warriors
Birdsall Sports Park #2
FLAG
09/11/2022
8:00:00 AM
1
 Point Loma Pointers
Oceanside Brawlers
Point Loma High School
8U
08/28/2022
9:00:00 AM
1
 Rancho Hills Titans
Ramona Bulldogs
Granite Hills High School
8U
08/28/2022
9:00:00 AM
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros Black
Santee Ravens Silver
El Capitan High School
FLAG
08/28/2022
9:00:00 AM
1
 Temecula Attacking Kodiaks
Murrieta Valley Firehawks
Birdsall Sports Park
8U
08/28/2022
9:00:00 AM
1
 Escondido Wild Wolves
San Marcos Dragons
Orange Glen FLAG
FLAG
08/28/2022
8:00:00 AM
1
 Murrieta Valley Blackhawks
Temecula Attacking Cubs
Murrieta Valley High School
FLAG
08/28/2022
8:00:00 AM