WCCPW 2022 Scores

Week
Home Team
Away Team
Division
Points For
Points Against
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
San Marcos Bishops
9U
2
 Oceanside Brawlers
Murrieta Valley Blitz Hawks
8U
2
 Escondido Wild Wolves
San Marcos Jesters
FLAG
2
 Poway Silver Raiders
Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
FLAG
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Coronado Islanders
10U
2
 Temecula Fighting Kodiaks
La Costa Canyon Mavericks
11U
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Temecula Attacking Kodiaks
8U
2
 Murrieta Valley Firehawks
Rancho Hills Titans
8U
2
 Poway Raiders
San Marcos Raiders
11U
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
Coronado Islanders
12U
2
 Santee Ravens
Lakeside Vaqueros
9U
2
 Temecula Fighting Cubs
Vista Little Panthers
FLAG
2
 San Marcos Dragons
Valley Center Jaguars
FLAG
2
 Poway Raiders
Rancho Hills Titans Red
FLAG
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Lakeside Vaqueros
10U
2
 Oceanside Raging Pirates
Rancho Hills Titans
9U
2
 Escondido Wolf Cubs
Murrieta Valley Hawkeyes
9U
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Black
Valley Center Jaguars
10U
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Scripps Ranch Falcons
11U
2
 Temecula Attacking Bears
Valley Center Jaguars
12U
2
 Temecula Battling Cubs
Oceanside Fighting Pirates
FLAG
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Scripps Ranch Falcons
9U
2
 Murrieta Valley Whitehawks
Temecula Fighting Bruins
12U
2
 Santee Ravens Silver
Ramona Bulldogs
FLAG
2
 Poway Silver Raiders
Valley Center Jaguars
14U
2
 Rancho Hills Titans Blue
Point Loma Pointers Gold
FLAG
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Black
Murrieta Valley Elitehawks
11U
2
 Vista Panthers
Poway Raiders
10U
2
 Santee Ravens
Oceanside Lighting Pirates
10U
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Carlsbad Battling Lancers
12U
2
 Oceanside Buccaneers
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
12U
2
 Escondido Savage Wolves
Rancho Hills Titans
11U
2
 Ramona Bulldogs
Point Loma Pointers
8U
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Lakeside Vaqueros Black
12U
2
 Murrieta Valley Blackhawks
Oceanside Jr Pirates
FLAG
2
 Santee Ravens Purple
Rancho Hills Titans White
FLAG
2
 Santee Ravens Black
Lakeside Vaqueros Black
FLAG
2
 Temecula Battling Bruins
Rancho Hills Titans White
12U
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Murrieta Valley Silverhawks
10U
2
 Murrieta Valley Battlehawks
Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
12U
2
 Poway Raiders
El Centro Trojans
9U
2
 Rancho Bernardo Broncos
Point Loma Pointers
10U
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
El Centro Trojans
10U
2
 Vista Longhorns
Poway Raiders
12U
2
 Santee Ravens Black
South San Diego Bandits
12U
2
 Temecula Attacking Cubs
Murrieta Valley Skyhawks
FLAG
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Scripps Ranch Falcons
13U
2
 Oceanside Running Pirates
Point Loma Pointers Maroon
12U
2
 Escondido Lycan Wolves
El Centro Trojans
12U
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Blue
Temecula Golden Kodiaks
10U
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Rancho Hills Titans Red
13U
2
 Temecula Fighting Bears
Point Loma Pointers
13U
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Murrieta Valley Warhawks
11U
2
 Murrieta Valley Redhawks
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
13U
2
 Rancho Bernardo Broncos
San Marcos Saints
12U
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
El Centro Trojans
13U
2
 Vista Panthers
Poway Raiders
14U
2
 Santee Ravens Purple
Murrieta Valley Nighthawks
12U
2
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Scripps Ranch Falcons
14U
2
 Oceanside Pirates
Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
14U
2
 Escondido Alpha Wolves
Point Loma Pointers
14U
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Black
Point Loma Pointers Gold
12U
2
 Carlsbad Battling Lancers
Lakeside Vaqueros
14U
2
 Temecula Golden Bears
Rancho Hills Titans White
13U
2
 Fallbrook Warriors
Temecula Battling Bears
13U
2
 Murrieta Valley Grayhawks
San Marcos Dukes
14U
2
 Rancho Bernardo Broncos
Ramona Bulldogs
14U
2
 Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
Oceanside Mighty Pirates
12U
2
 Santee Ravens
South San Diego Bandits
14U
2
 La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
Murrieta Valley Ballhawks
14U
2
 Ramona Bulldogs Blue
La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
12U
2
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Coronado Islanders
14U
2
 Rancho Bernardo Bronco Blue
Temecula Fighting Grizzlies
14U
1
 Poway Raiders
La Costa Canyon Mavericks
9U
1
 Temecula Fighting Cubs
Fallbrook Warriors
FLAG
1
 San Marcos Jesters
Vista Little Panthers
FLAG
1
 Poway Raiders
Point Loma Pointers Maroon
FLAG
1
 San Marcos Bishops
Scripps Ranch Falcons
9U
1
 Oceanside Lighting Pirates
Fallbrook Warriors
10U
1
 Escondido Wolf Cubs
Fallbrook Warriors
9U
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
Santee Ravens Purple
FLAG
1
 Temecula Golden Kodiaks
Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
10U
1
 Coronado Islanders
El Centro Trojans
10U
1
 Rancho Hills Titans
Scripps Ranch Falcons
11U
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Rancho Bernardo Broncos
10U
1
 Murrieta Valley Skyhawks
Temecula Battling Cubs
FLAG
1
 South San Diego Bandits
Santee Ravens
9U
1
 Ramona Bulldogs
Oceanside Fighting Pirates
FLAG
1
 Point Loma Pointers
Murrieta Valley Silverhawks
10U
1
 Poway Raiders
Ramona Bulldogs Blue
10U
1
 Poway Silver Raiders
El Centro Trojans
FLAG
1
 Carlsbad Charging Lancers
Santee Ravens
10U
1
 Torrey Pines Falcons Black
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
11U
1
 Vista Panthers
Valley Center Jaguars
10U
1
 Rancho Hills Titans White
Santee Ravens Black
FLAG
1
 San Marcos Raiders
Fallbrook Warriors
11U
1
 Oceanside Mighty Pirates
Ramona Bulldogs Blue
12U
1
 Escondido Savage Wolves
Temecula Fighting Kodiaks
11U
1
 Oceanside Jr Pirates
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
FLAG
1
 Point Loma Pointers Maroon
El Centro Trojans White
FLAG
1
 Temecula Fighting Bruins
Ramona Bulldogs Black
12U
1
 Coronado Islanders
Rancho Bernardo Broncos
12U
1
 Rancho Hills Titans White
Oceanside Running Pirates
12U
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Murrieta Valley Warhawks
11U
1
 Murrieta Valley Blitz Hawks
Fallbrook Warriors
8U
1
 South San Diego Bandits
Point Loma Pointers Maroon
12U
1
 Point Loma Pointers Gold
La Costa Canyon Mavericks
12U
1
 Poway Raiders
Murrieta Valley Elitehawks
11U
1
 Carlsbad Battling Lancers
Murrieta Valley Whitehawks
12U
1
 Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
Santee Ravens Black
12U
1
 Vista Longhorns
Temecula Attacking Bears
12U
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros
El Centro Trojans
9U
1
 San Marcos Saints
Murrieta Valley Battlehawks
12U
1
 Oceanside Buccaneers
Lakeside Vaqueros Gold
12U
1
 Temecula Golden Cubs
Valley Center Jaguars
FLAG
1
 Escondido Lycan Wolves
Temecula Battling Bruins
12U
1
 El Centro Trojans
Point Loma Pointers Gold
FLAG
1
 Temecula Battling Bears
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
13U
1
 Coronado Islanders
Torrey Pines Falcons Gold
14U
1
 Rancho Hills Titans Blue
Valley Center Jaguars
12U
1
 La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
12U
1
 Murrieta Valley Hawkeyes
Oceanside Raging Pirates
9U
1
 South San Diego Bandits
Scripps Ranch Falcons
14U
1
 Point Loma Pointers
El Centro Trojans
13U
1
 Poway Raiders
Santee Ravens Purple
12U
1
 Carlsbad Battling Lancers
Point Loma Pointers
14U
1
 Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
Rancho Hills Titans White
13U
1
 Vista Panthers
Murrieta Valley Grayhawks
14U
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros
Ramona Bulldogs Black
10U
1
 El Centro Trojans White
Rancho Hills Titans Red
FLAG
1
 San Marcos Dukes
Carlsbad Charging Lancers
14U
1
 Oceanside Pirates
Temecula Fighting Grizzlies
14U
1
 Escondido Alpha Wolves
Rancho Bernardo Broncos
14U
1
 Temecula Golden Bears
Fallbrook Warriors
13U
1
 Rancho Hills Titans Red
Scripps Ranch Falcons
13U
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Ramona Bulldogs
14U
1
 Murrieta Valley Nighthawks
Torrey Pines Falcons Cardinal
12U
1
 Poway Silver Raiders
Rancho Bernardo Bronco Blue
14U
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros Black
El Centro Trojans
12U
1
 Temecula Fighting Bears
Murrieta Valley Redhawks
13U
1
 La Costa Canyon Mavericks
Rancho Hills Titans Blue
13U
1
 Murrieta Valley Ballhawks
Valley Center Jaguars
14U
1
 Poway Raiders
La Costa Canyon Charging Mavericks
14U
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros
Santee Ravens
14U
2
 Temecula Golden Cubs
Fallbrook Warriors
FLAG
1
 Point Loma Pointers
Oceanside Brawlers
8U
1
 Rancho Hills Titans
Ramona Bulldogs
8U
1
 Lakeside Vaqueros Black
Santee Ravens Silver
FLAG
1
 Temecula Attacking Kodiaks
Murrieta Valley Firehawks
8U
1
 Escondido Wild Wolves
San Marcos Dragons
FLAG
1
 Murrieta Valley Blackhawks
Temecula Attacking Cubs
FLAG